Select State
Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
SEARCH
2018-2019 Results

Event Permit Labels - Gold, Silver & Bronze
  

Summer Season

October 2018 - March 2019

DATE COMPETITION  PERMIT LABEL
17/2/19  Gold Coast Pole Vault: Entry Lists  Silver 
16/2/19  QA Shield Series #10: Cathy Freeman Shield: Live Results/Entry List 
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold 
9/2/19  Qld 3000m Championships/ Qrun 3k Track Challenge: Results  Gold 
9/9/19  QA Shield Series #9: Denise Boyd Shield:
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold 
2/2/19  QA Shield Series #8: Jai Taurima Shield:
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold 
26/1/19  QA Shield Series #7: Norma Croker Shield:
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold 
19/1/19  QA Shield Series #6: Sally Pearson Shield:
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold 
12-13/1/19  QA Shield Series #5: Glynis Nunn Shield: 
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold 
12-13/1/19  Queensland Combined Event Championships: Results: Female  |  Male Gold 
9/1/19  Sunshine Coast Mini Meet: Results  Bronze 
6/1/19  Sunshine Coast Pole Vault Meet: Results  Gold 
19/12/18  Sunshine Coast Pole Vault Meet: Results Gold 
16/12/18 Gold Coast PB Series #7: Results Bronze
14/12/18 QA Shield Series #4: Carlee Beattie Shield:
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold
12/12/18 Sunshine Coast Mini Meet: Results Bronze
10/12/18  National Schools Nitro Challenge: Results  Gold 
8/12/18 Toowong Grass 3000m Meet: Results Bronze
7-9/12/18  Australian All Schools Championships: Full Results  | Queensland Only Results Gold 
1/12/18  QA Shield Series #3: Joanna Stone Shield:
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold 
30/11/18 Gold Coast PB Series #6: Results Bronze
28/11/18 Sunshine Coast Mini Meet: Results Bronze
24/11/18 Queensland Relay Championships: Results: Track  |  Field  |  Medal Tally Gold
17/11/18  Queensland 5000m Championships: Results Gold 
17/11/18  QA Shield Series #2: Benita Willis Shield:
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board 
Gold 
16/11/18 Gold Coast PB Series #5: Results Bronze
14/11/18 Sunshine Coast Mini Meet: Results Bronze
9/11/18  QA Twilight Meet: Results  Gold 
9-11/11/18  Pan Pacific Masters Games: Full Results  |  2018 Pan Pac Records -
8/11/18 Sheldon Distance Meet: Results  (All results are hand timed) Silver
4/11/18 Sunshine Coast Mini Meet: Results Bronze 
2/11/18 Gold Coast PB Series #4: Results Bronze
1/11/18 UQ Sport 1500m Classic: Results Gold
25-28/10/18 Queensland School Sport 13-19 Years Championships: Results Gold
21/10/18 Sunshine Coast Mini Meet: Results Bronze
13/10/18 QA Shield Series #1: Alana Boyd Shield:
Results: By Age Group  |  By Heat   |  Club Points  |  Series Leader Board
Gold
7/10/18 Sunshine Coast Mini Meet: Results Bronze
6/10/18 Gold Coast Pole Vault Meet: Results  Bronze
6/10/18  UQ Sport School Holidays Meet #2: Results  Bronze